How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Sina Rosberg
Sina Rosberg

Partners of 
Sina Rosberg

Keke Rosberg

Married

1 child together

1983

Sina Rosberg Bio Details

Full name

Gesine Rosberg

Maiden name

Gesine Gleitsmann-Dengel

Gender

Female

Age

70

Date of birth

26 Sep 1946

Birth place

Wiesbaden, Germany

Occupations

Interpreter

Sina Rosberg

Gesine Rosberg

Age

70

Born

26 Sep 1946

Sina Rosberg Partner(s) Other Children

Sina Rosberg Children

Nico Rosberg

born 1985, age 31
with Keke Rosberg

Formula One Racing Driver 2016 World Champion

Sina Rosberg Family

Sina Rosberg's children:

Sina Rosberg's son is Nico Rosberg


Sina Rosberg's current partners:

Sina Rosberg's husband is Keke Rosberg


Sina Rosberg's grandchildren:

Sina Rosberg's granddaughter is Alaia Rosberg


Sina Rosberg's in laws:

Sina Rosberg's father in law was Lars Erik Rosberg Sina Rosberg's mother in law is Lea Rosberg Sina Rosberg's grandfather in law is Emil Lautala Sina Rosberg's sister in law is Seija Rosberg Sina Rosberg's sister in law is Jatta Rosberg Sina Rosberg's daughter in law is Vivian Rosberg