Married Relationship facts

Married 1986

John McCutcheon

John McCutcheon

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Thomas Hemmings

Relationship

1 child together

relationship began before 1975
until about 1985

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jenny McCutcheon

Jenny McCutcheon

Age

60 (approx.)

Born

1957

His Other Children

Children Together

LJ McCutcheon

born 1991, age 26 (approx.)

Her Other Children

Martine McCutcheon

born 1976, age 41
with Thomas Hemmings

Tiffany Mitchell in Eastenders

John McCutcheon
Bio Details

Full name

John McCutcheon

Gender

Male

Occupations

Window Cleaner

Trivia

John McCutcheon Family

John McCutcheon's children:

John McCutcheon's step-daughter is Martine McCutcheon John McCutcheon's son is LJ McCutcheon


John McCutcheon's current partners:

John McCutcheon's wife is Jenny McCutcheon


Jenny McCutcheon
Bio Details

Full name

Jenny McCutcheon

Maiden name

Jeanette Lilian Ponting

Also known as

Jenny Tomlin

Gender

Female

Age

60 (approx.)

Date of birth

1957

Trivia

Jenny McCutcheon Family

Jenny McCutcheon's children:

Jenny McCutcheon's daughter is Martine McCutcheon Jenny McCutcheon's son is LJ McCutcheon


Jenny McCutcheon's current partners:

Jenny McCutcheon's husband is John McCutcheon


Jenny McCutcheon's former partners:

Jenny McCutcheon had a relationship with Thomas Hemmings


Jenny McCutcheon's grandchildren:

Jenny McCutcheon's grandson is Rafferty McManus


Jenny McCutcheon's in laws:

Jenny McCutcheon's son in law is Jack McManus