How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Nicola Hewitt
Nicola Hewitt

Partners of 
Nicola Hewitt

Nicola Hewitt
Bio Details

Full name

Nicola Hewitt

Maiden name

Nicola Shickle

Gender

Female

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1975

Nicola Hewitt Siblings

Sam Shickle

Sister

Lewis Hamilton MBE

Half-brother

other parent: Anthony Hamilton

Nicola Hewitt

Nicola Hewitt

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1975

Trivia

Nicola Hewitt Family

Nicola Hewitt's parents:

Nicola Hewitt's father is Paul Shickle Nicola Hewitt's mother is Brenda Lockhart Nicola Hewitt's step-father is Raymond Lockhart


Nicola Hewitt's former step-parents:

Nicola Hewitt's former step-father is Anthony Hamilton


Nicola Hewitt's siblings:

Nicola Hewitt's half-brother is Lewis Hamilton MBE Nicola Hewitt's sister is Sam Shickle


Nicola Hewitt's grandparents:

Nicola Hewitt's grandfather is Morris Larbalestier Nicola Hewitt's grandmother is Eileen Larbalestier


Nicola Hewitt's former step-grandparents:

Nicola Hewitt's former step-grandfather is Davidson Hamilton Nicola Hewitt's former step-grandmother was Agnes Davidson Nicola Hewitt's former step-grandmother is Uelisia Hamilton