How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Jackie Faith
Jackie Faith

Partners of 
Jackie Faith

Adam Faith

Married

1 child together

1967

George Harrison

Dated

dated from about 1967
until about 1967

Cliff Richard

Relationship

relationship began before 1967
until before 1967

Jackie Faith
Bio Details

Full name

Jaqueline Faith

Maiden name

Jacqueline Irving

Gender

Female

Age

74 (approx.)

Date of birth

1943

Occupations

Dancer

Jackie Faith

Jaqueline Faith

Age

74 (approx.)

Born

1943

Jackie Faith Partner(s) Other Children

Jackie Faith Children

Katya Faith

born 1971, age 46 (approx.)
with Adam Faith

Trivia

Jackie Faith Family

Jackie Faith's children:

Jackie Faith's daughter is Katya Faith


Jackie Faith's current partners:

Jackie Faith's husband was Adam Faith


Jackie Faith's former partners:

Jackie Faith dated George Harrison Jackie Faith had a relationship with Cliff Richard