Divorced

Leonard Oldman

Leonard Bertram Oldman

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

Saturday 21 May 1921

Died

Oct 1985

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Kathleen Oldman

Kathleen Oldman

Age

97

Born

Friday 28 Nov 1919

His Other Children

Children Together

Laila Morse

born 1945, age 72 (approx.)

Mo Harris in BBC soap EastEnders Gary Oldman's Sister

Jackie Oldman

born 1947, age 70 (approx.)

Gary Oldman

born 1958, age 59

British Actor

Her Other Children

Leonard Oldman
Bio Details

Full name

Leonard Bertram Oldman

Gender

Male

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

Saturday 21 May 1921

Date of death:

Oct 1985

Occupations

Sailor

Welder

Trivia

Leonard Oldman Family

Leonard Oldman's children:

Leonard Oldman's son is Gary Oldman Leonard Oldman's daughter is Laila Morse Leonard Oldman's daughter is Jackie Oldman


Leonard Oldman's former partners:

Leonard Oldman's former wife is Kathleen Oldman


Leonard Oldman's grandchildren:

Leonard Oldman's grandson is Alfie Oldman Leonard Oldman's granddaughter is Tracy Bromfield Leonard Oldman's grandson is Gerry Bromfield Leonard Oldman's grandson is Gulliver Oldman Leonard Oldman's grandson is Charlie Oldman


Leonard Oldman's in laws:

Leonard Oldman's daughter in law is Gisele Schmidt


Leonard Oldman's former in laws:

Leonard Oldman's former daughter in law is Uma Thurman Leonard Oldman's former daughter in law is Alexandra Edenborough Leonard Oldman's former daughter in law is Lesley Manville OBE Leonard Oldman's former son in law is Jimmy Bass Leonard Oldman's former son in law is Gerald Bromfield Leonard Oldman's former daughter in law is Donya Fiorentino


Kathleen Oldman
Bio Details

Full name

Kathleen Oldman

Maiden name

Kathleen Cheriton

Gender

Female

Age

97

Date of birth

Friday 28 Nov 1919

Trivia

Kathleen Oldman Family

Kathleen Oldman's children:

Kathleen Oldman's son is Gary Oldman Kathleen Oldman's daughter is Laila Morse Kathleen Oldman's daughter is Jackie Oldman


Kathleen Oldman's former partners:

Kathleen Oldman's former husband was Leonard Oldman


Kathleen Oldman's grandchildren:

Kathleen Oldman's grandson is Alfie Oldman Kathleen Oldman's granddaughter is Tracy Bromfield Kathleen Oldman's grandson is Gerry Bromfield Kathleen Oldman's grandson is Gulliver Oldman Kathleen Oldman's grandson is Charlie Oldman


Kathleen Oldman's in laws:

Kathleen Oldman's daughter in law is Gisele Schmidt


Kathleen Oldman's former in laws:

Kathleen Oldman's former daughter in law is Uma Thurman Kathleen Oldman's former daughter in law is Alexandra Edenborough Kathleen Oldman's former daughter in law is Lesley Manville OBE Kathleen Oldman's former son in law is Jimmy Bass Kathleen Oldman's former son in law is Gerald Bromfield Kathleen Oldman's former daughter in law is Donya Fiorentino