How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Olive Gregory
Olive Gregory

Partners of 
Olive Gregory

Unknown Gregory

Married

1 child together

Olive Gregory Bio Details

Full name

Oliver Gregory

Maiden name

Olive Dazely

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1995

Olive Gregory Siblings

Dorothy Webb

Sister

Derrick Dazely

Half-brother

other parent: Maizie Dazely

Jim Dazely

Half-brother

other parent: Maizie Dazely

Peter Dazely

Half-brother

other parent: Maizie Dazely

Colin Dazely

Half-brother

other parent: Maizie Dazely

William Dazely

Half-brother

other parent: Maizie Dazely

Olive Gregory

Oliver Gregory

Died

1995

Olive Gregory Partner(s) Other Children

Olive Gregory Children

Garth Gregory

with Unknown Gregory

Olive Gregory Family

Olive Gregory's parents:

Olive Gregory's father was William Dazely Olive Gregory's mother was Dorothy Dazely


Olive Gregory's former step-parents:

Olive Gregory's former step-mother is Maizie Dazely


Olive Gregory's children:

Olive Gregory's son is Garth Gregory


Olive Gregory's siblings:

Olive Gregory's sister was Dorothy Webb Olive Gregory's half-brother was Derrick Dazely Olive Gregory's half-brother was Jim Dazely Olive Gregory's half-brother was Peter Dazely Olive Gregory's half-brother was Colin Dazely Olive Gregory's half-brother is William Dazely


Olive Gregory's nieces and nephews:

Olive Gregory's nephew is Cliff Richard Olive Gregory's niece was Donna Goulden Olive Gregory's niece is Jacqui Harrison Olive Gregory's niece is Joan Pilgrim


Olive Gregory's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Olive Gregory's great niece is Rachael Roberts


Olive Gregory's grandparents:

Olive Gregory's grandfather was Edward Dazely Olive Gregory's grandmother was Daisy Dazely