How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Dorothy Webb
Dorothy Webb

Partners of 
Dorothy Webb

Derek Bodkin

Married

1966

Rodger Webb

Married

4 children together

1939 - 1961

Dorothy Webb
Bio Details

Full name

Dorothy Marie Webb

Maiden name

Dorothy Dazely

Also known as

Dorothy Marie Bodkin

Gender

Female

Date of death:

2007

Dorothy Webb Siblings

Olive Gregory

Sister

Derrick Dazely

Half-brother

other parent: Maizie Dazely

Jim Dazely

Half-brother

other parent: Maizie Dazely

Peter Dazely

Half-brother

other parent: Maizie Dazely

Colin Dazely

Half-brother

other parent: Maizie Dazely

William Dazely

Half-brother

other parent: Maizie Dazely

Dorothy Webb

Dorothy Marie Webb

Died

2007

Dorothy Webb Partner(s) Other Children

Dorothy Webb Children

Cliff Richard

born 1940, age 76
with Rodger Webb

British Pop Singer

Donna Goulden

born 1943, died 2016, age 73 (approx.)
with Rodger Webb

Jacqui Harrison

born 1947, age 70 (approx.)
with Rodger Webb

Joan Pilgrim

born 1950, age 67 (approx.)
with Rodger Webb

Trivia

Dorothy Webb Family

Dorothy Webb's parents:

Dorothy Webb's father was William Dazely Dorothy Webb's mother was Dorothy Dazely


Dorothy Webb's former step-parents:

Dorothy Webb's former step-mother is Maizie Dazely


Dorothy Webb's children:

Dorothy Webb's son is Cliff Richard Dorothy Webb's daughter was Donna Goulden Dorothy Webb's daughter is Jacqui Harrison Dorothy Webb's daughter is Joan Pilgrim


Dorothy Webb's former partners:

Dorothy Webb's former husband is Derek Bodkin Dorothy Webb's former husband was Rodger Webb


Dorothy Webb's siblings:

Dorothy Webb's sister was Olive Gregory Dorothy Webb's half-brother was Derrick Dazely Dorothy Webb's half-brother was Jim Dazely Dorothy Webb's half-brother was Peter Dazely Dorothy Webb's half-brother was Colin Dazely Dorothy Webb's half-brother is William Dazely


Dorothy Webb's nieces and nephews:

Dorothy Webb's nephew is Garth Gregory


Dorothy Webb's grandparents:

Dorothy Webb's grandfather was Edward Dazely Dorothy Webb's grandmother was Daisy Dazely


Dorothy Webb's grandchildren:

Dorothy Webb's granddaughter is Rachael Roberts


Dorothy Webb's in laws:

Dorothy Webb's son in law is Terry Goulden


Dorothy Webb's former in laws:

Dorothy Webb's former father in law was Frederick Webb Dorothy Webb's former mother in law was Dewy Webb