Married Relationship facts

Married 6 Oct 2001

Danny Daggenhurst

Richard Godfrey Daggenhurst

Age

57

Born

Tuesday 23 May 1961

Other Partners

Nabila Khashoggi

Divorced

1 child together

married about Nov 1992

Professional Partners

Danny Daggenhurst Siblings

Henry Daggenhurst

Brother

Other Partners

Simon Macauley

Divorced

1 child together

married 15 Aug 1987
divorce 1991

Professional Partners

Siblings

Plays Hope Brady on Days of Our Lives
Kristian Daggenhurst

Kristian-Joy Daggenhurst

Age

54

Born

Thursday 05 Sep 1963

His Other Children

Spartan Daggenhurst

born 1993, age 25 (approx.)
with Nabila Khashoggi

Layti Chambers

born 2010, age 8 (approx.)
step-child with Nabila Khashoggi

Children Together

Jack Daggenhurst

born 2002, age 15

Her Other Children

Gino Macauley

born 1990, age 27 (approx.)
with Simon Macauley

Danny Daggenhurst
Bio Details

Full name

Richard Godfrey Daggenhurst

Maiden name

Athon Karamanos

Gender

Male

Age

57

Date of birth

Tuesday 23 May 1961

Education

Oxford University : New College, Oxford, Oxfordshire, England, United Kingdom

Winchester College, Winchester, Hampshire, United Kingdom

Family anglicised his name in 1975.

Trivia

Danny Daggenhurst Family

Danny Daggenhurst's parents:

Danny Daggenhurst's father is Tassis Karamanos Danny Daggenhurst's mother is Persa Karamanos


Danny Daggenhurst's children:

Danny Daggenhurst's son is Spartan Daggenhurst Danny Daggenhurst's son is Jack Daggenhurst Danny Daggenhurst's step-son is Gino Macauley Danny Daggenhurst's step-son is Layti Chambers


Danny Daggenhurst's current partners:

Danny Daggenhurst's wife is Kristian Daggenhurst Danny Daggenhurst's wife is Nabila Khashoggi


Danny Daggenhurst's siblings:

Danny Daggenhurst's brother is Henry Daggenhurst


Danny Daggenhurst's grandparents:

Danny Daggenhurst's grandfather is Athanasios Alexopoulous


Danny Daggenhurst's in laws:

Danny Daggenhurst's father in law was Adnan Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's mother in law is Soraya Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's half-sister in law is Petrina Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's wife Nabila Khashoggi's aunt in law was Samira Hassin Danny Daggenhurst's father in law is Gino Alfonso Danny Daggenhurst's mother in law is Joanne Alfonso Danny Daggenhurst's step-father in law is Frank Hollis Danny Daggenhurst's step-mother in law is Lamia Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's grandfather in law is Mohammed Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's grandmother in law was Samiha Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's grandfather in law is Stephen Danny Daggenhurst's grandmother in law was Celia Hollis Danny Daggenhurst's half-sister in law is Kim Kolb. Kim Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's brother in law-by-marriage is Larry Kolb Danny Daggenhurst's brother in law is Mohammed Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's brother in law is Hussein Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's brother in law is Khaled Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's brother in law is Omar Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's half-brother in law is Ali Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's half-sister in law is Octavia Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's half-brother in law is Nick Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's half-brother in law is Kamal Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's half-sister in law is Samiha Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's wife Nabila Khashoggi's uncle in law is Adel Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's wife Nabila Khashoggi's aunt in law is Assia Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's wife Nabila Khashoggi's uncle in law is Essam Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's wife Nabila Khashoggi's uncle in law is Amr Khashoggi Danny Daggenhurst's wife Nabila Khashoggi's aunt in law is Soheir Khashoggi


Kristian Daggenhurst
Bio Details

Full name

Kristian-Joy Daggenhurst

Maiden name

Kristian-Joy Alfonso

Also known as

Kristian-Joy Macauley

Gender

Female

Age

54

Date of birth

Thursday 05 Sep 1963

Birth place

Brockton, Massachusetts, USA

Occupations

Ice Skater

Model

Actress

Education

Brockton High School, Brockton, Massachusetts, United States (Finished 1982)

Trivia

Kristian Daggenhurst Family

Kristian Daggenhurst's parents:

Kristian Daggenhurst's father is Gino Alfonso Kristian Daggenhurst's mother is Joanne Alfonso


Kristian Daggenhurst's children:

Kristian Daggenhurst's son is Gino Macauley Kristian Daggenhurst's son is Jack Daggenhurst Kristian Daggenhurst's step-son is Spartan Daggenhurst


Kristian Daggenhurst's current partners:

Kristian Daggenhurst's husband is Danny Daggenhurst


Kristian Daggenhurst's former partners:

Kristian Daggenhurst's former husband is Simon Macauley


Kristian Daggenhurst's in laws:

Kristian Daggenhurst's father in law is Tassis Karamanos Kristian Daggenhurst's mother in law is Persa Karamanos Kristian Daggenhurst's grandfather in law is Athanasios Alexopoulous Kristian Daggenhurst's brother in law is Henry Daggenhurst