How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Anna Wozniacki
Anna Wozniacki 

Partners of 
Anna Wozniacki

Piotr Wozniacki

Married

2 children together

Anna Wozniacki
Bio Details

Full name

Anna Wozniacki

Maiden name

Anna Stefaniak

Gender

Female

Age

55 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1962

Birth place

Poland

Anna Wozniacki Siblings

Andrzej Stefaniak

Brother

Anna Wozniacki

Anna Wozniacki

Age

55 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1962

Anna Wozniacki Partner(s) Other Children

Anna Wozniacki Children

Patrik Wozniacki

born 1986, age 31
with Piotr Wozniacki

Caroline Wozniacki

born 1990, age 27
with Piotr Wozniacki

Tennis Player

Trivia

Anna Wozniacki Family

Anna Wozniacki's parents:

Anna Wozniacki's mother is Kazimiera Stefaniak


Anna Wozniacki's children:

Anna Wozniacki's daughter is Caroline Wozniacki Anna Wozniacki's son is Patrik Wozniacki


Anna Wozniacki's current partners:

Anna Wozniacki's husband is Piotr Wozniacki


Anna Wozniacki's siblings:

Anna Wozniacki's brother is Andrzej Stefaniak