How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Roger Cain
Partner of 
Roger Cain

Roger Cain

Roger Hugh Cain

Age

53

Born

Sunday 16 Aug 1964

Roger Cain
Bio Details

Full name

Roger Hugh Cain

Maiden name

Roger Hugh Tanaka

Gender

Male

Age

53

Date of birth

Sunday 16 Aug 1964

Roger Cain Siblings

Dean Cain

Brother

Krisinda Cain

Half-sister

other parent: Christopher Cain

Partners of 
Roger Cain

Trivia

Roger Cain Family

Roger Cain's parents:

Roger Cain's father is Roger Tanaka Roger Cain's mother is Sharon Thomas Roger Cain's step-father is Christopher Cain


Roger Cain's siblings:

Roger Cain's brother is Dean Cain Roger Cain's half-sister is Krisinda Cain


Roger Cain's nieces and nephews:

Roger Cain's nephew is Christopher Cain


Roger Cain's step-grandparents:

Roger Cain's step-grandfather was Douglas Doggett Roger Cain's step-grandmother was Jeanette Doggett