How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Sharon Thomas
Sharon Thomas

Partners of 
Sharon Thomas

Christopher Cain

Married

1 child together

1969

Roger Tanaka

Divorced

2 children together

married 1964
divorce before Jul 1966

Sharon Thomas
Bio Details

Full name

Sharon Thomas

Also known as

Sharon Sarah Thomas

Sharon Sarah Cain

Gender

Female

Age

71

Date of birth

Monday 03 Jun 1946

Occupations

Actress

Sharon Thomas Partner(s) Other Children

Sharon Thomas Children

Roger Cain

born 1964, age 52
with Roger Tanaka

Dean Cain

born 1966, age 50
with Roger Tanaka

Played Superman in the TV series Lois & Clark

Krisinda Cain

born 1973, age 44
with Christopher Cain

Trivia

Sharon Thomas Family

Sharon Thomas's children:

Sharon Thomas's son is Dean Cain Sharon Thomas's son is Roger Cain Sharon Thomas's daughter is Krisinda Cain


Sharon Thomas's current partners:

Sharon Thomas's husband is Christopher Cain


Sharon Thomas's former partners:

Sharon Thomas's former husband is Roger Tanaka


Sharon Thomas's grandchildren:

Sharon Thomas's grandson is Christopher Cain


Sharon Thomas's in laws:

Sharon Thomas's father in law was Douglas Doggett Sharon Thomas's mother in law was Jeanette Doggett Sharon Thomas's son in law is Jeff Schafer