How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Gladys Mayfield
Gladys Mayfield

Partners of 
Gladys Mayfield

Manning Mayfield

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about Oct 1921

Gladys Mayfield
Bio Details

Full name

Gladys Hope Mayfield

Maiden name

Gladys Hope Christian

Gender

Female

Age

69 (ca.)

Date of birth

Thursday 01 Jan 1891

Date of death:

1960 (ca.)

Occupations

Stenographer

Gladys Mayfield

Gladys Hope Mayfield

Age

69 (ca.)

Born

Thursday 01 Jan 1891

Died

1960 (ca.)

Gladys Mayfield Partner(s) Other Children

Gladys Mayfield Children

Jane Wyman

born 1917, died 2007, age 90
with Manning Mayfield

American Dancer and Actress

Trivia

Gladys Mayfield Family

Gladys Mayfield's children:

Gladys Mayfield's daughter was Jane Wyman


Gladys Mayfield's former partners:

Gladys Mayfield's former husband was Manning Mayfield


Gladys Mayfield's grandchildren:

Gladys Mayfield's granddaughter was Maureen Reagan Gladys Mayfield's granddaughter was Christine Reagan Gladys Mayfield's adopted grandson is Michael Reagan


Gladys Mayfield's great grandchildren:

Gladys Mayfield's adopted great granddaughter is Rita Revell Gladys Mayfield's adopted great grandson is Cameron Reagan Gladys Mayfield's adopted great granddaughter is Ashley Reagan


Gladys Mayfield's former in laws:

Gladys Mayfield's former son in law was President Ronald Reagan Gladys Mayfield's former son in law was Fred Karger Gladys Mayfield's former son in law was Myron Futterman