Married

Justus Samuel Bergman

Justus Samuel Bergman

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Frieda Bergman

Frieda Henrietta Bergman

Died

1918

His Other Children

Children Together

Ingrid Bergman

born 1915, died 1982, age 66

Film Star Lisa Lund in Casablanca

Her Other Children

Justus Samuel Bergman
Bio Details

Full name

Justus Samuel Bergman

Gender

Male

Occupations

Artist

Photographer

Trivia

Justus Samuel Bergman Family

Justus Samuel Bergman's children:

Justus Samuel Bergman's daughter was Ingrid Bergman


Justus Samuel Bergman's current partners:

Justus Samuel Bergman's wife was Frieda Bergman


Justus Samuel Bergman's grandchildren:

Justus Samuel Bergman's granddaughter is Isabella Rossellini Justus Samuel Bergman's granddaughter is Pia Lindstrom Justus Samuel Bergman's grandson is Robin Rossellini Justus Samuel Bergman's granddaughter is Isotta Rossellini


Justus Samuel Bergman's great grandchildren:

Justus Samuel Bergman's great granddaughter is Elettra Rossellini Wiedemann


Justus Samuel Bergman's former in laws:

Justus Samuel Bergman's former son in law was Roberto Rossellini Justus Samuel Bergman's former son in law was Lars Schmidt Justus Samuel Bergman's former son in law is Petter Lindstrom


Frieda Bergman
Bio Details

Full name

Frieda Henrietta Bergman

Maiden name

Frieda Henrietta Adler

Gender

Female

Date of death:

1918

Trivia

Frieda Bergman Family

Frieda Bergman's children:

Frieda Bergman's daughter was Ingrid Bergman


Frieda Bergman's current partners:

Frieda Bergman's husband was Justus Samuel Bergman


Frieda Bergman's grandchildren:

Frieda Bergman's granddaughter is Isabella Rossellini Frieda Bergman's granddaughter is Pia Lindstrom Frieda Bergman's grandson is Robin Rossellini Frieda Bergman's granddaughter is Isotta Rossellini


Frieda Bergman's great grandchildren:

Frieda Bergman's great granddaughter is Elettra Rossellini Wiedemann


Frieda Bergman's former in laws:

Frieda Bergman's former son in law was Roberto Rossellini Frieda Bergman's former son in law was Lars Schmidt Frieda Bergman's former son in law is Petter Lindstrom