Married Relationship facts

Married 20 Jul 1937

Dade County, Florida, USA

Henry Reno

Henry Olaf Reno

Age

65

Born

Friday 13 Dec 1901

Died

7 Aug 1967

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Jane Reno

Jane Wallace Reno

Age

79 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 28 May 1913

Died

Jan 1993

His Other Children

Children Together

Maggy Hurchalla

Janet Reno

born 1938, died 2016, age 78

Attorney General of The United States 1993 - 2001

Bob Wood

born 1939, died 2012, age 72

Mark Reno

born 1941, died 2014, age 72

Her Other Children

Henry Reno
Bio Details

Full name

Henry Olaf Reno

Maiden name

Henry Olaf Rasmussen

Gender

Male

Age

65

Date of birth

Friday 13 Dec 1901

Birth place

Denmark

Date of death:

7 Aug 1967

Place of death

Collier County, Florida, USA

Trivia

Henry Reno Family

Henry Reno's children:

Henry Reno's daughter was Janet Reno Henry Reno's daughter is Maggy Hurchalla Henry Reno's son was Bob Wood Henry Reno's son was Mark Reno


Henry Reno's current partners:

Henry Reno's wife was Jane Reno


Henry Reno's grandchildren:

Henry Reno's granddaughter is Hunter Reno Henry Reno's grandson is Douglas Reno


Henry Reno's in laws:

Henry Reno's daughter in law is Ann Reno


Henry Reno's former in laws:

Henry Reno's former daughter in law is Donna Reno


Jane Reno
Bio Details

Full name

Jane Wallace Reno

Maiden name

Jane Wallace Wood

Gender

Female

Age

79 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 28 May 1913

Birth place

Macon, Bibb County, Georgia, USA

Date of death:

Jan 1993

Place of death

Miami, Dade County, Florida, USA

Trivia

Jane Reno Family

Jane Reno's children:

Jane Reno's daughter was Janet Reno Jane Reno's daughter is Maggy Hurchalla Jane Reno's son was Bob Wood Jane Reno's son was Mark Reno


Jane Reno's current partners:

Jane Reno's husband was Henry Reno


Jane Reno's grandchildren:

Jane Reno's granddaughter is Hunter Reno Jane Reno's grandson is Douglas Reno


Jane Reno's in laws:

Jane Reno's daughter in law is Ann Reno


Jane Reno's former in laws:

Jane Reno's former daughter in law is Donna Reno