How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia
Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia

Partners of 
Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia

Prince Guilio Torlonia

Married

1 child together

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia
Bio Details

Full name

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia

Maiden name

Princess Donna Teresa Chigi della Rovere-Albani

Gender

Female

Deceased

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia

Deceased

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia Partner(s) Other Children

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia Children

Marino Torlonia Prince Of Civitella-Cesi

born 1861, died 1933, age 71
with Prince Guilio Torlonia

Administrator of the finances of the Vatican

Trivia

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia Family

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's children:

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's son was Marino Torlonia Prince Of Civitella-Cesi


Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's former partners:

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's former husband was Prince Guilio Torlonia


Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's grandchildren:

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's grandson was Prince Alessandro Torlonia Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's granddaughter was Princess Marina Torlonia of Rome Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's granddaughter is Princess Olimpia Torlonia Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's granddaughter is Princess Cristina Torlonia


Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great grandchildren:

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great granddaughter is Sandra Lequito di Assab Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great grandson is Marco Torlonia, Prince of Civitella-Cesi Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great granddaughter is Olympia Weiller Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great granddaughter is Marina Shields Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great grandson was Frank Shields Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great grandson is Edward Slater   Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great great granddaughter is Brooke Shields Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great great grandson is Conte Lequito Di Assab Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great great granddaughter is Desideria Tournon Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great great granddaughter is Marina Purcell Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great great granddaughter is Cristiana Shields Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's great great granddaughter is Olympia Shields   Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's 3x great grandson is Conte Lequito Di Assab Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's 3x great granddaughter is Rowan Henchy Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's 3x great granddaughter is Grier Henchy


Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's former in laws:

Princess Donna Teresa Torlonia's former daughter in law was Mary Torlonia