How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Michael Reagan
Partners of 
Michael Reagan

Michael Reagan

Michael Edward Reagan

Age

72

Born

Sunday 18 Mar 1945

Michael Reagan
Bio Details

Full name

Michael Edward Reagan

Also known as

John Flaugher

Gender

Male

Age

72

Date of birth

Sunday 18 Mar 1945

Birth place

Los Angeles, California, USA

Occupations

Radio Presenter

Salesperson

Michael Reagan Siblings

Maureen Reagan

Adpoted Sister

Christine Reagan

Adpoted Sister

Patti Davis

Adopted Half-sister

other parent: Nancy Reagan

Ron Reagan

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Nancy Reagan

Partners of 
Michael Reagan

Colleen Reagan

Married

2 children together

1975

Pamela Reagan

Married

1970 - 1971

Michael Reagan Children

Cameron Reagan

with Colleen Reagan

Ashley Reagan

with Colleen Reagan

Michael Reagan Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Michael Reagan Family

Michael Reagan's parents:

Michael Reagan's adoptive father was President Ronald Reagan Michael Reagan's adoptive mother was Jane Wyman Michael Reagan's father was John Bourgholtzer Michael Reagan's mother was Irene Flaughter


Michael Reagan's children:

Michael Reagan's son is Cameron Reagan Michael Reagan's daughter is Ashley Reagan


Michael Reagan's current partners:

Michael Reagan's wife is Colleen Reagan


Michael Reagan's former partners:

Michael Reagan's former wife is Pamela Reagan


Michael Reagan's siblings:

Michael Reagan's adopted sister is Patti Davis Michael Reagan's adopted brother is Ron Reagan Michael Reagan's adopted sister was Maureen Reagan Michael Reagan's adopted sister was Christine Reagan