How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Kirsten Norman
Kirsten Norman

Partners of 
Kirsten Norman

Greg Norman

Married

Nov 2010

Kirsten Norman
Bio Details

Full name

Kirsten Norman

Maiden name

Kirsten Kutner

Gender

Female

Age

49 (approx.)

Date of birth

1969

Occupations

Interior Designer

Kirsten Norman

Kirsten Norman

Age

49 (approx.)

Born

1969

Kirsten Norman Partner(s) Other Children

Kirsten Norman Children

Morgan-Leigh Norman

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)
step-child with Greg Norman

Gregory Norman

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
step-child with Greg Norman

Trivia

Kirsten Norman Family

Kirsten Norman's children:

Kirsten Norman's step-daughter is Morgan-Leigh Norman Kirsten Norman's step-son is Gregory Norman


Kirsten Norman's current partners:

Kirsten Norman's husband is Greg Norman


Kirsten Norman's in laws:

Kirsten Norman's father in law is Mervyn Norman Kirsten Norman's mother in law is Toini Norman