How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Laura Norman
Laura Norman

Partners of 
Laura Norman

Greg Norman


2 children together

married 1 Jul 1981
divorce 2006

Laura Norman
Bio Details

Full name

Laura Norman

Maiden name

Laura Andrassy



Laura Norman

Laura Norman

Laura Norman Partner(s) Other Children

Laura Norman Children

Morgan-Leigh Norman

born 1983, age 35 (approx.)
with Greg Norman

Gregory Norman

born 1986, age 32 (approx.)
with Greg Norman


Laura Norman Family

Laura Norman's parents:

Laura Norman's mother is Laura Andrassy

Laura Norman's children:

Laura Norman's daughter is Morgan-Leigh Norman Laura Norman's son is Gregory Norman

Laura Norman's former partners:

Laura Norman's former husband is Greg Norman

Laura Norman's former in laws:

Laura Norman's former father in law is Mervyn Norman Laura Norman's former mother in law is Toini Norman