How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Moore
Mary Moore

Partners of 
Mary Moore

Charles Moore

Married

3 children together

Mary Moore
Bio Details

Full name

Mary L Moore

Maiden name

MaryCampbell

Gender

Female

Deceased

Mother in Law of Prince Marino Torlonia
Mary Moore

Mary L Moore

Deceased

Mary Moore Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Moore Children

Eugene Moore

with Charles Moore

Brother In Law of Prince Marino Torlonia

Charles Moore Jr

with Charles Moore

Maternal Grandfather of Glenn Close

Mary Torlonia

born 1889, died 1941, age 52 (approx.)
with Charles Moore

Married Prince Marino Torlonia

Trivia

Mary Moore Family

Mary Moore's children:

Mary Moore's son is Eugene Moore Mary Moore's son is Charles Moore Jr Mary Moore's daughter was Mary Torlonia


Mary Moore's former partners:

Mary Moore's former husband was Charles Moore


Mary Moore's grandchildren:

Mary Moore's grandson was Prince Alessandro Torlonia Mary Moore's granddaughter was Princess Marina Torlonia of Rome Mary Moore's granddaughter is Bettine Close Mary Moore's granddaughter is Princess Olimpia Torlonia Mary Moore's granddaughter is Princess Cristina Torlonia


Mary Moore's great grandchildren:

Mary Moore's great granddaughter is Glenn Close Mary Moore's great granddaughter is Tina Close Mary Moore's great grandson was Duncan Close Mary Moore's great grandson is Sandy Close Mary Moore's great granddaughter is Jessie Close Mary Moore's adopted great grandson is Edward Close Mary Moore's adopted great grandson is Tambu Kisoki Mary Moore's great granddaughter is Sandra Lequito di Assab Mary Moore's great grandson is Marco Torlonia, Prince of Civitella-Cesi Mary Moore's great granddaughter is Olympia Weiller Mary Moore's great granddaughter is Marina Shields Mary Moore's great grandson was Frank Shields Mary Moore's great grandson is Edward Slater   Mary Moore's great great granddaughter is Brooke Shields Mary Moore's great great granddaughter is Annie Starke Mary Moore's great great grandson is Calen Pick Mary Moore's great great grandson is Sander Pick Mary Moore's great great grandson is Conte Lequito Di Assab Mary Moore's great great granddaughter is Desideria Tournon Mary Moore's great great granddaughter is Marina Purcell Mary Moore's great great granddaughter is Cristiana Shields Mary Moore's great great granddaughter is Olympia Shields   Mary Moore's 3x great grandson is Conte Lequito Di Assab Mary Moore's 3x great granddaughter is Rowan Henchy Mary Moore's 3x great granddaughter is Grier Henchy


Mary Moore's former in laws:

Mary Moore's former son in law was Marino Torlonia Prince Of Civitella-Cesi Mary Moore's former daughter in law is Margaret Moore Mary Moore's former daughter in law was Elizabeth Moore