How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Baldwin
Margaret Baldwin

Partners of 
Margaret Baldwin

Orson Baldwin

Married

Margaret Baldwin Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Baldwin

Maiden name

Margaret Reagan

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1856

Margaret Baldwin Siblings

John Reagan

Brother

Margaret Baldwin

Margaret Baldwin

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1856

Margaret Baldwin Family

Margaret Baldwin's parents:

Margaret Baldwin's father was Michael O'Regan Margaret Baldwin's mother was Catherine O'Regan


Margaret Baldwin's current partners:

Margaret Baldwin's husband was Orson Baldwin


Margaret Baldwin's siblings:

Margaret Baldwin's brother was John Reagan


Margaret Baldwin's nieces and nephews:

Margaret Baldwin's nephew was Jack Reagan


Margaret Baldwin's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Margaret Baldwin's great nephew was President Ronald Reagan Margaret Baldwin's great nephew was Neil Reagan


Margaret Baldwin's grandparents:

Margaret Baldwin's grandfather was Thomas O'Regan Margaret Baldwin's grandmother was Margaret O'Regan