How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Bridget Dillane
Bridget Dillane

Partners of 
Bridget Dillane

John Dillane

Married

2 children together

Bridget Dillane
Bio Details

Full name

Bridget Dillane

Maiden name

Bridget Curwen

Gender

Female

Bridget Dillane

Bridget Dillane

Bridget Dillane Partner(s) Other Children

Bridget Dillane Children

Stephen Dillane

born 1956, age 60
with John Dillane

English Actor

Richard Dillane

born 1964, age 53 (approx.)
with John Dillane

Trivia

Bridget Dillane Family

Bridget Dillane's children:

Bridget Dillane's son is Stephen Dillane Bridget Dillane's son is Richard Dillane


Bridget Dillane's current partners:

Bridget Dillane's husband was John Dillane


Bridget Dillane's grandchildren:

Bridget Dillane's grandson is Frank Dillane