How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Christina Williams
Christina Williams

Partners of 
Christina Williams

David Williams

Married

Mar 2000

Christina Williams
Bio Details

Full name

Christina D Williams

Maiden name

Christina Thorpe

Gender

Female

Age

38 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1979

Occupations

Professional Swimmer

Christina Williams Siblings

Ian Thorpe

Brother

Christina Williams

Christina D Williams

Age

38 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1979

Trivia

Christina Williams Family

Christina Williams's parents:

Christina Williams's father is Ken Thorpe Christina Williams's mother is Margaret Thorpe


Christina Williams's current partners:

Christina Williams's husband is David Williams


Christina Williams's siblings:

Christina Williams's brother is Ian Thorpe


Christina Williams's grandparents:

Christina Williams's grandfather is Jim Hathaway Christina Williams's grandmother is Gertrude Hathaway Christina Williams's grandfather was Cec Thorpe Christina Williams's grandmother is Gwen Thorpe


Christina Williams's great grandparents:

Christina Williams's great grandfather was Joseph Watt Christina Williams's great grandmother was Margaret Watt


Christina Williams's uncles and aunts:

Christina Williams's aunt is Cheryl Thorpe Christina Williams's uncle is Bruce Hathaway