How To Use FameChain

Click on any name and see the family move.

Click any + signs to reveal more details.

Explore and click on any underlined fact.

Use search above to find other famous names.

Or Start a FameChain .

Partner of 
Gwen Thorpe
Gwen Thorpe

Partners of 
Gwen Thorpe

Cec Thorpe

Married

2 children together

Gwen Thorpe Bio Details

Full name

Gwen Thorpe

Maiden name

Gwen McLeod

Gender

Female

Gwen Thorpe Partner(s) Other Children

Gwen Thorpe Children

Cheryl Thorpe

with Cec Thorpe

Ken Thorpe

born 1949, age 68 (approx.)
with Cec Thorpe

Gwen Thorpe Family

Gwen Thorpe's children:

Gwen Thorpe's daughter is Cheryl Thorpe Gwen Thorpe's son is Ken Thorpe


Gwen Thorpe's current partners:

Gwen Thorpe's husband was Cec Thorpe


Gwen Thorpe's grandchildren:

Gwen Thorpe's grandson is Ian Thorpe Gwen Thorpe's granddaughter is Christina Williams


Gwen Thorpe's in laws:

Gwen Thorpe's daughter in law is Margaret Thorpe