How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Melanie Molitor
Melanie Molitor

Partners of 
Melanie Molitor

Andreas Zogg

Divorced

married 1984
divorce Sep 1996

Karol Hingis

Divorced

1 child together

divorce 1982

Melanie Molitor Bio Details

Full name

Melanie Molitor

Also known as

Melanie Hingis-Zogg

Gender

Female

Occupations

Tennis Coach

Professional Tennis Player

Melanie Molitor Partner(s) Other Children

Melanie Molitor Children

Martina Hingis

born 1980, age 36
with Karol Hingis

Tennis Champion

Melanie Molitor Family

Melanie Molitor's children:

Melanie Molitor's daughter is Martina Hingis


Melanie Molitor's former partners:

Melanie Molitor's former husband is Andreas Zogg Melanie Molitor's former husband is Karol Hingis


Melanie Molitor's former in laws:

Melanie Molitor's former son in law is Thibault Hutin