How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Radek Stepanek
Partners of 
Radek Stepanek

Professional Tennis Player
Radek Stepanek

Radek Stepanek

Age

38

Born

Monday 27 Nov 1978

Radek Stepanek
Bio Details

Full name

Radek Stepanek

Also known as

Steps

Gender

Male

Age

38

Date of birth

Monday 27 Nov 1978

Birth place

Karviná, Czech Republic

Occupations

Professional Tennis Player (1996)

Radek Stepanek Siblings

Martin Stepanek

Brother

Partners of 
Radek Stepanek

Petra Kvitova

Broken Engagement

engaged from Dec 2015
until 2016

Nicole Vaidišová

Divorced

married 17 Jul 2010
divorce Jun 2013

Martina Hingis

Broken Engagement

engaged from Nov 2006
until Aug 2007

Trivia

Radek Stepanek Family

Radek Stepanek's parents:

Radek Stepanek's father is Vlastimil Stepanek Radek Stepanek's mother is Hana Stepanek


Radek Stepanek's former partners:

Radek Stepanek is the former fiance of Martina Hingis Radek Stepanek is the former fiance of Petra Kvitova Radek Stepanek's former wife is Nicole Vaidišová


Radek Stepanek's siblings:

Radek Stepanek's brother is Martin Stepanek


Radek Stepanek's former in laws:

Radek Stepanek's former mother in law is Riana Kodat Radek Stepanek's former step-father in law is Alex Kodat