How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


William Jensen
Partner of 
William Jensen

William Jensen

William Jensen

Age

18 (approx.)

Born

1999

William Jensen
Bio Details

Full name

William Jensen

Also known as

Billy Jensen

Gender

Male

Age

18 (approx.)

Date of birth

1999

William Jensen Siblings

Michael Givens

Adpoted Brother

Partners of 
William Jensen

Trivia

William Jensen Family

William Jensen's parents:

William Jensen's mother is Robin Givens William Jensen's father is Murphy Jensen


William Jensen's former step-parents:

William Jensen's former step-father is Mike Tyson


William Jensen's siblings:

William Jensen's adopted brother is Michael Givens


William Jensen's grandparents:

William Jensen's grandfather is Reuben Givens William Jensen's grandmother is Ruth Roper William Jensen's grandfather is Howard Jensen William Jensen's grandmother is Patricia Jensen


William Jensen's great grandparents:

William Jensen's great grandmother was Grace Turner


William Jensen's former step-grandparents:

William Jensen's former step-grandfather was Jimmy Kirkpatrick William Jensen's former step-grandmother is Lorna Tyson William Jensen's former step-grandmother was Irma Kirkpatrick William Jensen's former step-grandfather is Percell Tyson


William Jensen's uncles and aunts:

William Jensen's uncle is Luke Jensen William Jensen's aunt is Rachel Jensen William Jensen's aunt is Rebecca Jensen William Jensen's aunt is Stephanie Givens


William Jensen's great uncles and aunts:

William Jensen's great aunt is Peggy Roper