How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Michael Givens
Partner of 
Michael Givens

Michael Givens

MIchael Givens

Age

21 (approx.)

Born

1996

Michael Givens
Bio Details

Full name

MIchael Givens

Also known as

Buddy Givens

Gender

Male

Age

21 (approx.)

Date of birth

1996

Michael Givens Siblings

William Jensen

Adopted Half-brother

other parent: Murphy Jensen

Partners of 
Michael Givens

Trivia

Michael Givens Family

Michael Givens's parents:

Michael Givens's adoptive mother is Robin Givens


Michael Givens's siblings:

Michael Givens's adopted brother is William Jensen