How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


D'Amato Tyson
Partner of 
D'Amato Tyson

D'Amato Tyson

D'Amato Tyson

Age

27 (approx.)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1990

D'Amato Tyson
Bio Details

Full name

D'Amato Tyson

Also known as

D'Mato Tyson

Gender

Male

Age

27 (approx.)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1990

D'Amato Tyson Siblings

Rayna Tyson

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Mickey Tyson

Half-sister

other parent: Kimberly Scarborough

Amir Tyson

Half-brother

other parent: Unknown

Miguel Tyson

Half-brother

other parent: Sol Xochitl

Exodus Tyson

Half-sister

other parent: Sol Xochitl

Milan Tyson

Half-sister

other parent: Lakiha Spicer Tyson

Morocco Tyson

Half-brother

other parent: Lakiha Spicer Tyson

Partners of 
D'Amato Tyson

Trivia

D'Amato Tyson Family

D'Amato Tyson's parents:

D'Amato Tyson's father is Mike Tyson D'Amato Tyson's mother is Natalie Fears D'Amato Tyson's step-mother is Lakiha Spicer Tyson


D'Amato Tyson's former step-parents:

D'Amato Tyson's former step-mother is Robin Givens


D'Amato Tyson's siblings:

D'Amato Tyson's half-brother is Rayna Tyson D'Amato Tyson's half-sister is Mickey Tyson D'Amato Tyson's half-brother is Amir Tyson D'Amato Tyson's half-brother is Miguel Tyson D'Amato Tyson's half-sister was Exodus Tyson D'Amato Tyson's half-sister is Milan Tyson D'Amato Tyson's half-brother is Morocco Tyson


D'Amato Tyson's grandparents:

D'Amato Tyson's grandfather was Jimmy Kirkpatrick D'Amato Tyson's grandmother is Lorna Tyson


D'Amato Tyson's former step-grandparents:

D'Amato Tyson's former step-grandfather is Reuben Givens D'Amato Tyson's former step-grandmother is Ruth Roper D'Amato Tyson's former step-grandmother was Irma Kirkpatrick D'Amato Tyson's former step-grandfather is Percell Tyson


D'Amato Tyson's uncles and aunts:

D'Amato Tyson's uncle is Jimmie Lee Kirkpatrick D'Amato Tyson's aunt-by-marriage is Vicki Kirkpatrick D'Amato Tyson's uncle is Rodney Tyson D'Amato Tyson's aunt was Denise Tyson


D'Amato Tyson's cousins:

D'Amato Tyson's cousin is Tony Covington D'Amato Tyson's cousin is Jimmie Kirkpatrick D'Amato Tyson's cousin is Nathan Kirkpatrick