How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Thomas O'Regan
Partner of 
Thomas O'Regan

Thomas O'Regan

Thomas O'Regan

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1783

Thomas O'Regan
Bio Details

Full name

Thomas O'Regan

Also known as

Thomas O'Regan Of Doolis

Gender

Male

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1783

Birth place

Doolis, Co. Tipperary, Ireland

Occupations

Farm Labourer

Partners of 
Thomas O'Regan

Margaret O'Regan

Married

1 child together

Thomas O'Regan Children

Unknown

with Margaret O'Regan

Unknown

born 1819, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Margaret O'Regan

Unknown

born 1821, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Margaret O'Regan

Unknown

born 1823, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Margaret O'Regan

Unknown

born 1826, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Margaret O'Regan

Michael O'Regan

born 1829, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Margaret O'Regan

Thomas O'Regan Partner(s) Other Children

Trivia

Thomas O'Regan Family

Thomas O'Regan's children:

Thomas O'Regan's son was Michael O'Regan


Thomas O'Regan's current partners:

Thomas O'Regan's wife was Margaret O'Regan


Thomas O'Regan's grandchildren:

Thomas O'Regan's grandson was John Reagan Thomas O'Regan's granddaughter was Margaret Baldwin


Thomas O'Regan's great grandchildren:

Thomas O'Regan's great grandson was Jack Reagan   Thomas O'Regan's great great grandson was President Ronald Reagan Thomas O'Regan's great great grandson was Neil Reagan   Thomas O'Regan's 3x great granddaughter is Patti Davis Thomas O'Regan's 3x great grandson is Ron Reagan Thomas O'Regan's 3x great granddaughter was Maureen Reagan Thomas O'Regan's 3x great granddaughter was Christine Reagan Thomas O'Regan's adopted 3x great grandson is Michael Reagan   Thomas O'Regan's adopted 4x great granddaughter is Rita Revell Thomas O'Regan's adopted 4x great grandson is Cameron Reagan Thomas O'Regan's adopted 4x great granddaughter is Ashley Reagan


Thomas O'Regan's in laws:

Thomas O'Regan's daughter in law was Catherine O'Regan