How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Catherine O'Regan
Catherine O'Regan

Partners of 
Catherine O'Regan

Michael O'Regan

Married

2 children together

31 Oct 1852

Catherine O'Regan
Bio Details

Full name

Catherine O'Regan

Maiden name

Catherine Mulcahy

Also known as

Catherine Reagan

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1830

Birth place

Tipperary, Ireland

Catherine O'Regan

Catherine O'Regan

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1830

Catherine O'Regan Partner(s) Other Children

Catherine O'Regan Children

Unknown

born 1852, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Michael O'Regan

John Reagan

born 1854, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Michael O'Regan

Margaret Baldwin

born 1856, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Michael O'Regan

Unknown

born 1858, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Michael O'Regan

Unknown

born 1864, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Michael O'Regan

Trivia

Catherine O'Regan Family

Catherine O'Regan's children:

Catherine O'Regan's son was John Reagan Catherine O'Regan's daughter was Margaret Baldwin


Catherine O'Regan's current partners:

Catherine O'Regan's husband was Michael O'Regan


Catherine O'Regan's grandchildren:

Catherine O'Regan's grandson was Jack Reagan


Catherine O'Regan's great grandchildren:

Catherine O'Regan's great grandson was President Ronald Reagan Catherine O'Regan's great grandson was Neil Reagan   Catherine O'Regan's great great granddaughter is Patti Davis Catherine O'Regan's great great grandson is Ron Reagan Catherine O'Regan's great great granddaughter was Maureen Reagan Catherine O'Regan's great great granddaughter was Christine Reagan Catherine O'Regan's adopted great great grandson is Michael Reagan   Catherine O'Regan's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Rita Revell Catherine O'Regan's adopted 3x great grandson is Cameron Reagan Catherine O'Regan's adopted 3x great granddaughter is Ashley Reagan


Catherine O'Regan's in laws:

Catherine O'Regan's father in law was Thomas O'Regan Catherine O'Regan's mother in law was Margaret O'Regan Catherine O'Regan's daughter in law was Jennie Reagan Catherine O'Regan's son in law is Orson Baldwin