Married

James McGoldrick

James McGoldrick

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Rosina McGoldrick

Rosina McGoldrick

His Other Children

Children Together

Maisie Conti

born 1906, died 1979, age 73 (approx.)

Tom Conti's mother

Her Other Children

James McGoldrick
Bio Details

Full name

James McGoldrick

Gender

Male

Occupations

Tramway Inspector

Trivia

James McGoldrick Family

James McGoldrick's children:

James McGoldrick's daughter was Maisie Conti


James McGoldrick's current partners:

James McGoldrick's wife is Rosina McGoldrick


James McGoldrick's grandchildren:

James McGoldrick's grandson is Tom Conti


James McGoldrick's great grandchildren:

James McGoldrick's great granddaughter is Nina Conti   James McGoldrick's great great grandson is Arthur Stanley James McGoldrick's great great grandson is Drummond Stanley


James McGoldrick's in laws:

James McGoldrick's son in law was Alfonso Conti


Rosina McGoldrick
Bio Details

Full name

Rosina McGoldrick

Maiden name

Rosina Donaghy

Gender

Female

Trivia

Rosina McGoldrick Family

Rosina McGoldrick's children:

Rosina McGoldrick's daughter was Maisie Conti


Rosina McGoldrick's current partners:

Rosina McGoldrick's husband is James McGoldrick


Rosina McGoldrick's grandchildren:

Rosina McGoldrick's grandson is Tom Conti


Rosina McGoldrick's great grandchildren:

Rosina McGoldrick's great granddaughter is Nina Conti   Rosina McGoldrick's great great grandson is Arthur Stanley Rosina McGoldrick's great great grandson is Drummond Stanley


Rosina McGoldrick's in laws:

Rosina McGoldrick's son in law was Alfonso Conti