Married Relationship facts

Married 11 Feb 1975

William Pelly

William Henry Pelly

Age

71

Born

Wednesday 23 Oct 1946

Other Partners

Professional Partners

William Pelly Siblings

John Pelly

Brother

Claire Threipland

Sister

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Anne Pelly

Anne Pelly

His Other Children

Children Together

Henry Pelly

born 1978, age 39

Rupert Pelly

born 1980, age 36

Her Other Children

William Pelly
Bio Details

Full name

William Henry Pelly

Gender

Male

Age

71

Date of birth

Wednesday 23 Oct 1946

Education

Harrow School, Harrow on the Hill, Middlesex, England, United Kingdom

Trivia

William Pelly Family

William Pelly's parents:

William Pelly's mother was Monica Pelly William Pelly's father was Douglas Pelly


William Pelly's children:

William Pelly's son is Henry Pelly William Pelly's son is Rupert Pelly


William Pelly's current partners:

William Pelly's wife is Anne Pelly


William Pelly's siblings:

William Pelly's sister is Claire Threipland William Pelly's brother is John Pelly


William Pelly's nieces and nephews:

William Pelly's nephew is Guy Pelly William Pelly's nephew is Sam Pelly William Pelly's nephew is Jamie Pelly William Pelly's niece is Sophia Herbert William Pelly's niece is Emma Herbert William Pelly's niece is Flora Herbert William Pelly's nephew is William Herbert, 18th Earl of Pembroke


William Pelly's grandparents:

William Pelly's grandfather was Arthur Tate William Pelly's grandmother is Elaine Tate William Pelly's grandfather was Vivian Pelly William Pelly's grandmother was Dorothy Pelly


William Pelly's great grandparents:

William Pelly's great grandfather was Henry Tate William Pelly's great grandmother was Grace Tate   William Pelly's great great grandfather was Henry Tate William Pelly's great great grandmother is Jane Tate


William Pelly's step-grandparents:

William Pelly's step-grandmother is Hilda Pelly


William Pelly's great uncles and aunts:

William Pelly's great uncle was Henry Tate


William Pelly's in laws:

William Pelly's father in law is Francis Byrne


Anne Pelly
Bio Details

Full name

Anne Pelly

Maiden name

Anne Byrne

Gender

Female

Trivia

Anne Pelly Family

Anne Pelly's parents:

Anne Pelly's father is Francis Byrne


Anne Pelly's children:

Anne Pelly's son is Henry Pelly Anne Pelly's son is Rupert Pelly


Anne Pelly's current partners:

Anne Pelly's husband is William Pelly


Anne Pelly's in laws:

Anne Pelly's mother in law was Monica Pelly Anne Pelly's sister in law is Claire Threipland Anne Pelly's father in law was Douglas Pelly Anne Pelly's step-mother in law is Hilda Pelly Anne Pelly's grandfather in law was Vivian Pelly Anne Pelly's grandmother in law was Dorothy Pelly Anne Pelly's grandfather in law was Arthur Tate Anne Pelly's grandmother in law is Elaine Tate Anne Pelly's brother in law is John Pelly Anne Pelly's sister in law-by-marriage is Vanda Pelly Anne Pelly's brother in law-by-marriage is Tertius Threipland