Married Relationship facts

Married 21 Jan 1904

Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke

Reginald Herbert Herbert

Age

79

Born

Wednesday 08 Sep 1880

Died

13 Jan 1960

Other Partners

Daisy Fellowes

Brief Fling

until before 1919

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Beatrice Herbert

Beatrice Eleanor Herbert

Died

8 Feb 1973

His Other Children

Children Together

Sidney Herbert, 16th Earl Of Pembroke

born 1906, died 1969, age 63

Hon. David Herbert

born 1908, died 1995, age 86

Her Other Children

Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke
Bio Details

Full name

Reginald Herbert Herbert

Gender

Male

Age

79

Date of birth

Wednesday 08 Sep 1880

Date of death:

13 Jan 1960

Trivia

Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke Family

Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's children:

Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's son was Sidney Herbert, 16th Earl Of Pembroke Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's son was Hon. David Herbert


Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's current partners:

Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's wife was Beatrice Herbert


Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's former partners:

Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke had a brief fling with Daisy Fellowes


Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's grandchildren:

Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's grandson was Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's granddaughter is Lady Diana Herbert


Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's great grandchildren:

Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's great granddaughter is Sophia Herbert Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's great granddaughter is Emma Herbert Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's great granddaughter is Flora Herbert Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's great grandson is William Herbert, 18th Earl of Pembroke Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's great granddaughter is Jemima Herbert Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's great granddaughter is Alice Herbert Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's great granddaughter is Katie Herbert


Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's in laws:

Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke's daughter in law is Mary Herbert


Beatrice Herbert
Bio Details

Full name

Beatrice Eleanor Herbert

Maiden name

Beatrice Eleanor Paget

Gender

Female

Date of death:

8 Feb 1973

Trivia

Beatrice Herbert Family

Beatrice Herbert's children:

Beatrice Herbert's son was Sidney Herbert, 16th Earl Of Pembroke Beatrice Herbert's son was Hon. David Herbert


Beatrice Herbert's current partners:

Beatrice Herbert's husband was Reginald Herbert,15th Earl of Pembroke


Beatrice Herbert's grandchildren:

Beatrice Herbert's grandson was Harry Herbert, 17th Earl of Pembroke Beatrice Herbert's granddaughter is Lady Diana Herbert


Beatrice Herbert's great grandchildren:

Beatrice Herbert's great granddaughter is Sophia Herbert Beatrice Herbert's great granddaughter is Emma Herbert Beatrice Herbert's great granddaughter is Flora Herbert Beatrice Herbert's great grandson is William Herbert, 18th Earl of Pembroke Beatrice Herbert's great granddaughter is Jemima Herbert Beatrice Herbert's great granddaughter is Alice Herbert Beatrice Herbert's great granddaughter is Katie Herbert


Beatrice Herbert's in laws:

Beatrice Herbert's daughter in law is Mary Herbert