How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Mary Reagan
Mary Reagan

Partners of 
Mary Reagan

Thomas Wilson

Married

1 child together

Mary Reagan
Bio Details

Full name

Mary Ann Reagan

Maiden name

Mary Ann Elsey

Gender

Female

Birth place

Surrey, England, UK

Mary Reagan Partner(s) Other Children

Mary Reagan Children

Nelle Reagan

born 1883, age 110 (presumed dead)
with Thomas Wilson

President Reagan's Mother

Trivia

Mary Reagan Family

Mary Reagan's children:

Mary Reagan's daughter was Nelle Reagan


Mary Reagan's current partners:

Mary Reagan's husband is Thomas Wilson


Mary Reagan's grandchildren:

Mary Reagan's grandson was President Ronald Reagan Mary Reagan's grandson was Neil Reagan


Mary Reagan's great grandchildren:

Mary Reagan's great granddaughter is Patti Davis Mary Reagan's great grandson is Ron Reagan Mary Reagan's great granddaughter was Maureen Reagan Mary Reagan's great granddaughter was Christine Reagan Mary Reagan's adopted great grandson is Michael Reagan   Mary Reagan's adopted great great granddaughter is Rita Revell Mary Reagan's adopted great great grandson is Cameron Reagan Mary Reagan's adopted great great granddaughter is Ashley Reagan


Mary Reagan's in laws:

Mary Reagan's son in law was Jack Reagan