How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Lauri Peters
Lauri Peters

Partners of 
Lauri Peters

Jon Voight

Divorced

married 1962
divorce 1967

Lauri Peters Bio Details

Full name

Patricia Peterson

Also known as

Lauri Voight

Gender

Female

Age

73

Date of birth

2 Jul 1943

Birth place

Detroit, Michigan, USA

Occupations

Actress

Singer

Dancer

Starred in Cliff Richard's Summer Holiday
Lauri Peters

Patricia Peterson

Age

73

Born

2 Jul 1943

Lauri Peters Family

Lauri Peters's former partners:

Lauri Peters's former husband is Jon Voight


Lauri Peters's former in laws:

Lauri Peters's former brother in law is Chip Taylor Lauri Peters's former father in law was Elmer Voight Lauri Peters's former mother in law was Barbara Voight Lauri Peters's former grandfather in law was George Voytka Lauri Peters's former grandmother in law was Nellie Voytka Lauri Peters's former grandfather in law was Joseph Kamp Lauri Peters's former grandmother in law was Margaret Kamp Lauri Peters's former brother in law is Barry Voight