How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Jennie Reagan
Jennie Reagan

Partners of 
Jennie Reagan

John Reagan

Married

1 child together

1878

Jennie Reagan
Bio Details

Full name

Jennie Reagan

Maiden name

Jennie Cusick

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

Monday 01 Jan 1855

Birth place

Canada

Jennie Reagan

Jennie Reagan

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

Monday 01 Jan 1855

Jennie Reagan Partner(s) Other Children

Jennie Reagan Children

Jack Reagan

born 1883, age 110 (presumed dead)
with John Reagan

Trivia

Jennie Reagan Family

Jennie Reagan's children:

Jennie Reagan's son was Jack Reagan


Jennie Reagan's current partners:

Jennie Reagan's husband was John Reagan


Jennie Reagan's grandchildren:

Jennie Reagan's grandson was President Ronald Reagan Jennie Reagan's grandson was Neil Reagan


Jennie Reagan's great grandchildren:

Jennie Reagan's great granddaughter is Patti Davis Jennie Reagan's great grandson is Ron Reagan Jennie Reagan's great granddaughter was Maureen Reagan Jennie Reagan's great granddaughter was Christine Reagan Jennie Reagan's adopted great grandson is Michael Reagan   Jennie Reagan's adopted great great granddaughter is Rita Revell Jennie Reagan's adopted great great grandson is Cameron Reagan Jennie Reagan's adopted great great granddaughter is Ashley Reagan


Jennie Reagan's in laws:

Jennie Reagan's daughter in law was Nelle Reagan Jennie Reagan's father in law was Michael O'Regan Jennie Reagan's mother in law was Catherine O'Regan Jennie Reagan's grandfather in law was Thomas O'Regan Jennie Reagan's grandmother in law was Margaret O'Regan Jennie Reagan's sister in law was Margaret Baldwin Jennie Reagan's brother in law-by-marriage is Orson Baldwin