How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Debbie Martin
Debbie Martin

Partners of 
Debbie Martin

Ron Martin

Married

Debbie Martin
Bio Details

Full name

Debbie Martin

Maiden name

Debbie Bertrand

Gender

Female

Age

61 (approx.)

Date of birth

1952

Date of death:

May 2013

Cause of death

Breast cancer

Debbie Martin Siblings

Raleigh Bertrand

Brother

Marcheline Bertrand

Sister

Debbie Martin

Debbie Martin

Age

61 (approx.)

Born

1952

Died

May 2013

Trivia

Debbie Martin Family

Debbie Martin's parents:

Debbie Martin's father was Rolland Bertrand Debbie Martin's mother was Lois Bertrand


Debbie Martin's current partners:

Debbie Martin's husband was Ron Martin


Debbie Martin's siblings:

Debbie Martin's sister was Marcheline Bertrand Debbie Martin's brother is Raleigh Bertrand


Debbie Martin's nieces and nephews:

Debbie Martin's niece is Angelina Jolie Debbie Martin's nephew is James Havin


Debbie Martin's grand nieces and grand nephews:

Debbie Martin's great niece is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Debbie Martin's great nephew is Knox Jolie-Pitt Debbie Martin's great niece is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt


Debbie Martin's grandparents:

Debbie Martin's grandfather was Royal Gouwens Debbie Martin's grandmother was Jean Gouwens Debbie Martin's grandfather was George Bertrand Debbie Martin's grandmother was Marie-Louise Bertrand


Debbie Martin's great grandparents:

Debbie Martin's great grandfather was Louis Bertrand Debbie Martin's great grandmother was Delina Bertrand   Debbie Martin's great great grandfather was Desire-Charles Mayette Debbie Martin's great great grandmother was Sophia Mayette   Debbie Martin's 3x great grandfather was Desire Maillet Debbie Martin's 3x great grandmother was Julie Maillet   Debbie Martin's 4x great grandfather was François Durand Debbie Martin's 4x great grandmother was Marie Durand Debbie Martin's 4x great grandfather was Jean Baptiste Maillet Debbie Martin's 4x great grandmother was Ursule Maillet   Debbie Martin's 5x great grandfather was Gabriel Picard Debbie Martin's 5x great grandmother was Marie Picard Debbie Martin's 5x great grandfather was Pierre Maillet Debbie Martin's 5x great grandmother was Marie Maillet   Debbie Martin's 6x great grandfather was Charles-Francois Martin Debbie Martin's 6x great grandmother was Angelique Rousseau Debbie Martin's 6x great grandfather was Jean Baptiste Richard Debbie Martin's 6x great grandmother was Marie Richard   Debbie Martin's 7x great grandfather was Guillaume Pelletier Debbie Martin's 7x great grandmother was Marie Pelletier Debbie Martin's 7x great grandfather was Pierre Richard Debbie Martin's 7x great grandmother was Elisabeth Richard   Debbie Martin's 8x great grandfather was Noël Pelletier Debbie Martin's 8x great grandmother was Marie-Madeleine Pelletier Debbie Martin's 8x great grandfather was Nicolas Gamache Debbie Martin's 8x great grandmother was Elisabeth-Ursule Gamache   Debbie Martin's 9x great grandfather was Jean Migneault Debbie Martin's 9x great grandmother was Louise Migneault Debbie Martin's 9x great grandfather was Charles Cloutier Debbie Martin's 9x great grandmother was Louise Cloutier   Debbie Martin's 10x great grandfather was Zacharie Cloutier Debbie Martin's 10x great grandmother was Xainte Cloutier Debbie Martin's 10x great grandfather was Noël Morin Debbie Martin's 10x great grandmother was Helene Morin   Debbie Martin's 11x great grandfather was Denis Cloutier Debbie Martin's 11x great grandmother was Renée Cloutier Debbie Martin's 11x great grandfather was Pierre Desportes Debbie Martin's 11x great grandmother was Françoise Desportes   Debbie Martin's 12x great grandfather was Guillaume Langlois Debbie Martin's 12x great grandmother was Jeanne Langlois   Debbie Martin's 13x great grandfather was Jacques Millette Debbie Martin's 13x great grandmother was Jeanne Millette   Debbie Martin's 14x great grandfather was Jean Vincent Debbie Martin's 14x great grandmother was Rolande Vincent Debbie Martin's 14x great grandfather was Jacques Millette


Debbie Martin's uncles and aunts:

Debbie Martin's aunt was Stella Laws Debbie Martin's uncle-by-marriage was John Laws


Debbie Martin's cousins:

Debbie Martin's cousin was Francine Evans Debbie Martin's cousin was Darlene Laws