Relationship

Arie Elmaleh

Arie Elmaleh

Age

43

Born

Tuesday 07 Jan 1975

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Arie Elmaleh Siblings

Judith Elmaleh

Sister

Gad Elmaleh

Brother

Other Partners

Louis Soubrier

Relationship

1 child together

Professional Partners

Siblings

French Actress
Virginie Ledoyen

Virginie Ledoyen

Age

41

Born

Monday 15 Nov 1976

His Other Children

Children Together

Isaac Elmaleh

born 2010, age 7 (approx.)

Amalia Elmaleh

born 2014, age 4

Her Other Children

Lila Soubrier

born 2001, age 16
with Louis Soubrier

Arie Elmaleh
Bio Details

Full name

Arie Elmaleh

Gender

Male

Age

43

Date of birth

Tuesday 07 Jan 1975

Birth place

Casablance, Morocco

Trivia

Arie Elmaleh Family

Arie Elmaleh's parents:

Arie Elmaleh's father is David Elmaleh Arie Elmaleh's mother is Regine Elmaleh


Arie Elmaleh's children:

Arie Elmaleh's son is Isaac Elmaleh Arie Elmaleh's daughter is Amalia Elmaleh


Arie Elmaleh's former partners:

Arie Elmaleh had a relationship with Virginie Ledoyen


Arie Elmaleh's siblings:

Arie Elmaleh's brother is Gad Elmaleh Arie Elmaleh's sister is Judith Elmaleh


Arie Elmaleh's nieces and nephews:

Arie Elmaleh's nephew is Noe Elmaleh Arie Elmaleh's nephew is Raphael Elmaleh


Virginie Ledoyen
Bio Details

Full name

Virginie Ledoyen

Maiden name

Virginie Fernandez

Gender

Female

Age

41

Date of birth

Monday 15 Nov 1976

Birth place

Aubervilliers, Paris, France

Ledoyen is her paternal grandmother's maiden name. 

Trivia

Virginie Ledoyen Family

Virginie Ledoyen's parents:

Virginie Ledoyen's father is Bernard Fernandez Virginie Ledoyen's mother is Olga Fernandez


Virginie Ledoyen's children:

Virginie Ledoyen's daughter is Lila Soubrier Virginie Ledoyen's son is Isaac Elmaleh Virginie Ledoyen's daughter is Amalia Elmaleh


Virginie Ledoyen's former partners:

Virginie Ledoyen had a relationship with Louis Soubrier Virginie Ledoyen had a relationship with Arie Elmaleh