How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Linda Hamilton
Linda Hamilton

Partners of 
Linda Hamilton

Anthony Hamilton

Married

1 child together

Aug 1990

Linda Hamilton
Bio Details

Full name

Linda Hamilton

Maiden name

Linda Cole

Gender

Female

Age

53 (approx.)

Date of birth

Wednesday 01 Jan 1964

Birth place

Crewe, Cheshire, England, UK

Lewis Hamilton's stepmother.
Linda Hamilton

Linda Hamilton

Age

53 (approx.)

Born

Wednesday 01 Jan 1964

Linda Hamilton Partner(s) Other Children

Linda Hamilton Children

Nicolas Hamilton

born 1993, age 24 (approx.)
with Anthony Hamilton

Racing driver and Lewis Hamilton's brother.

Lewis Hamilton MBE

born 1985, age 32
step-child with Anthony Hamilton

F1 Motor Racing Champion

Trivia

Linda Hamilton Family

Linda Hamilton's parents:

Linda Hamilton's father is Peter Cole Linda Hamilton's mother is Joy Cole


Linda Hamilton's children:

Linda Hamilton's step-son is Lewis Hamilton MBE Linda Hamilton's son is Nicolas Hamilton


Linda Hamilton's current partners:

Linda Hamilton's husband is Anthony Hamilton


Linda Hamilton's in laws:

Linda Hamilton's father in law is Davidson Hamilton Linda Hamilton's mother in law was Agnes Davidson Linda Hamilton's step-mother in law is Uelisia Hamilton Linda Hamilton's sister in law was Diane Hamilton Linda Hamilton's sister in law is Vanessa Hamilton