How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Marie-Louise Bertrand
Marie-Louise Bertrand

Partners of 
Marie-Louise Bertrand

George Bertrand

Married

2 children together

2 Jul 1912

Marie-Louise Bertrand Bio Details

Full name

Marie-Louise Angelina Bertrand

Maiden name

Marie-Louise Angelina Leduc

Gender

Female

Age

86

Date of birth

13 Dec 1894

Birth place

Quebec, Canada

Date of death:

14 Sep 1981

Place of death

Riverdale, Illinois, USA

Marie-Louise Bertrand

Marie-Louise Angelina Bertrand

Age

86

Born

13 Dec 1894

Died

14 Sep 1981

Marie-Louise Bertrand Partner(s) Other Children

Marie-Louise Bertrand Children

Stella Laws

born 1915, died 2002, age 87 (approx.)
with George Bertrand

Rolland Bertrand

born 1923, died 1985, age 61
with George Bertrand

Marie-Louise Bertrand Family

Marie-Louise Bertrand's children:

Marie-Louise Bertrand's daughter was Stella Laws Marie-Louise Bertrand's son was Rolland Bertrand


Marie-Louise Bertrand's current partners:

Marie-Louise Bertrand's husband was George Bertrand


Marie-Louise Bertrand's grandchildren:

Marie-Louise Bertrand's granddaughter was Marcheline Bertrand Marie-Louise Bertrand's granddaughter was Francine Evans Marie-Louise Bertrand's granddaughter was Darlene Laws Marie-Louise Bertrand's grandson is Raleigh Bertrand Marie-Louise Bertrand's granddaughter was Debbie Martin


Marie-Louise Bertrand's great grandchildren:

Marie-Louise Bertrand's great granddaughter is Angelina Jolie Marie-Louise Bertrand's great grandson is James Havin   Marie-Louise Bertrand's great great granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Marie-Louise Bertrand's great great grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Marie-Louise Bertrand's great great granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Marie-Louise Bertrand's adopted great great grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Marie-Louise Bertrand's adopted great great grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Marie-Louise Bertrand's adopted great great granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt


Marie-Louise Bertrand's in laws:

Marie-Louise Bertrand's son in law was John Laws Marie-Louise Bertrand's daughter in law was Lois Bertrand