How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Margaret Kamp
Margaret Kamp

Partners of 
Margaret Kamp

Joseph Kamp

Married

1 child together

Margaret Kamp Bio Details

Full name

Margaret Kamp

Maiden name

Margaret Franz

Gender

Female

Age

59 (approx.)

Date of birth

Mar 1870

Birth place

New York, USA

Date of death:

1930 (aft.)

Margaret Kamp

Margaret Kamp

Age

59 (approx.)

Born

Mar 1870

Died

1930 (aft.)

Margaret Kamp Partner(s) Other Children

Margaret Kamp Children

Barbara Voight

born 1910, died 1995, age 85 (approx.)
with Joseph Kamp

Margaret Kamp Family

Margaret Kamp's children:

Margaret Kamp's daughter was Barbara Voight


Margaret Kamp's current partners:

Margaret Kamp's husband was Joseph Kamp


Margaret Kamp's grandchildren:

Margaret Kamp's grandson is Jon Voight Margaret Kamp's grandson is Chip Taylor Margaret Kamp's grandson is Barry Voight


Margaret Kamp's great grandchildren:

Margaret Kamp's great granddaughter is Angelina Jolie Margaret Kamp's great grandson is James Havin   Margaret Kamp's great great granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Margaret Kamp's great great grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Margaret Kamp's great great granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Margaret Kamp's adopted great great grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Margaret Kamp's adopted great great grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Margaret Kamp's adopted great great granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt


Margaret Kamp's in laws:

Margaret Kamp's son in law was Elmer Voight