How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Valerie Campbell
Valerie Campbell

Partners of 
Valerie Campbell

Unknown

Unknown

1 child together

Unknown

Relationship

1 child together

Valerie Campbell
Bio Details

Full name

Valerie Campbell

Maiden name

Valerie Morris

Gender

Female

Age

64 (approx.)

Date of birth

1953

Birth place

Jamaica

Occupations

Dancer

Model

Skincare Range Owner

Valerie Campbell Siblings

Yvonne Morris

Sister

Naomi Campbell's Mother
Valerie Campbell

Valerie Campbell

Age

64 (approx.)

Born

1953

Valerie Campbell Partner(s) Other Children

Valerie Campbell Children

Pierre Campbell

with Unknown

Naomi Campbell

born 1970, age 47
with Unknown

English Supermodel

Trivia

Valerie Campbell Family

Valerie Campbell's parents:

Valerie Campbell's mother is Ruby Morris


Valerie Campbell's children:

Valerie Campbell's daughter is Naomi Campbell Valerie Campbell's son is Pierre Campbell


Valerie Campbell's siblings:

Valerie Campbell's sister is Yvonne Morris