How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Neil Reagan
Partner of 
Neil Reagan

Neil Reagan

Neil Reagan

Age

88 (approx.)

Born

1908

Died

1996

Neil Reagan Bio Details

Full name

Neil Reagan

Also known as

"Moon"

Gender

Male

Age

88 (approx.)

Date of birth

1908

Date of death:

1996

Neil Reagan Siblings

President Ronald Reagan

Brother

Partners of 
Neil Reagan

Neil Reagan Family

Neil Reagan's parents:

Neil Reagan's mother was Nelle Reagan Neil Reagan's father was Jack Reagan


Neil Reagan's siblings:

Neil Reagan's brother was President Ronald Reagan


Neil Reagan's nieces and nephews:

Neil Reagan's niece is Patti Davis Neil Reagan's nephew is Ron Reagan Neil Reagan's niece was Maureen Reagan Neil Reagan's niece was Christine Reagan


Neil Reagan's grandparents:

Neil Reagan's grandfather is Thomas Wilson Neil Reagan's grandmother is Mary Reagan Neil Reagan's grandfather was John Reagan Neil Reagan's grandmother was Jennie Reagan


Neil Reagan's great grandparents:

Neil Reagan's great grandfather was Michael O'Regan Neil Reagan's great grandmother was Catherine O'Regan   Neil Reagan's great great grandfather was Thomas O'Regan Neil Reagan's great great grandmother was Margaret O'Regan


Neil Reagan's great uncles and aunts:

Neil Reagan's great aunt was Margaret Baldwin