How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Barbara Voight
Barbara Voight

Partners of 
Barbara Voight

Elmer Voight

Married

3 children together

Barbara Voight
Bio Details

Full name

Barbara Voight

Maiden name

Barbara Kamp

Gender

Female

Age

85 (approx.)

Date of birth

1910

Date of death:

1995

Barbara Voight

Barbara Voight

Age

85 (approx.)

Born

1910

Died

1995

Barbara Voight Partner(s) Other Children

Barbara Voight Children

Barry Voight

born 1937, age 80 (approx.)
with Elmer Voight

Jon Voight

born 1938, age 78
with Elmer Voight

Academy Award Winning Actor Angelina Jolie's Father

Chip Taylor

born 1940, age 77
with Elmer Voight

Trivia

Barbara Voight Family

Barbara Voight's parents:

Barbara Voight's father was Joseph Kamp Barbara Voight's mother was Margaret Kamp


Barbara Voight's children:

Barbara Voight's son is Jon Voight Barbara Voight's son is Chip Taylor Barbara Voight's son is Barry Voight


Barbara Voight's current partners:

Barbara Voight's husband was Elmer Voight


Barbara Voight's grandchildren:

Barbara Voight's granddaughter is Angelina Jolie Barbara Voight's grandson is James Havin


Barbara Voight's great grandchildren:

Barbara Voight's great granddaughter is Shiloh Jolie-Pitt Barbara Voight's great grandson is Knox Jolie-Pitt Barbara Voight's great granddaughter is Vivienne Jolie-Pitt Barbara Voight's adopted great grandson is Maddox Jolie-Pitt Barbara Voight's adopted great grandson is Pax Jolie-Pitt Barbara Voight's adopted great granddaughter is Zahara Jolie-Pitt


Barbara Voight's in laws:

Barbara Voight's father in law was George Voytka Barbara Voight's mother in law was Nellie Voytka


Barbara Voight's former in laws:

Barbara Voight's former daughter in law is Lauri Peters Barbara Voight's former daughter in law was Marcheline Bertrand