How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Hannah Rodham
Hannah Rodham

Partners of 
Hannah Rodham

Hugh Rodham

Married

3 children together

1902

Hannah Rodham Bio Details

Full name

Hannah Rodham

Maiden name

Hannah Jones

Gender

Female

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Date of birth

1882

Birth place

Scranton, Pennsylvania, USA

Hannah Rodham

Hannah Rodham

Age

110 (presumed dead)

Born

1882

Hannah Rodham Partner(s) Other Children

Hannah Rodham Children

Willard Rodham

born 1907, died 1965, age 58 (approx.)
with Hugh Rodham

Hugh Rodham

born 1911, died 1993, age 82
with Hugh Rodham

Russell Rodham

born 1916, died 1962, age 46
with Hugh Rodham

Hannah Rodham Family

Hannah Rodham's parents:

Hannah Rodham's father was William Jones Hannah Rodham's mother was Mary Griffiths Jones


Hannah Rodham's children:

Hannah Rodham's son was Hugh Rodham Hannah Rodham's son was Willard Rodham Hannah Rodham's son was Russell Rodham


Hannah Rodham's current partners:

Hannah Rodham's husband was Hugh Rodham


Hannah Rodham's grandchildren:

Hannah Rodham's granddaughter is Hillary Clinton Hannah Rodham's grandson is Tony Rodham Hannah Rodham's grandson is Hugh Rodham


Hannah Rodham's great grandchildren:

Hannah Rodham's great granddaughter is Chelsea Clinton Hannah Rodham's great grandson is Simon Rodham Hannah Rodham's great grandson is Zachary Rodham Hannah Rodham's great granddaughter is Fiona Rodham   Hannah Rodham's great great granddaughter is Charlotte Mezvinsky Hannah Rodham's great great grandson is Aidan Mezvinsky


Hannah Rodham's in laws:

Hannah Rodham's daughter in law was Dorothy Rodham Hannah Rodham's father in law was Jonathan Rodham Hannah Rodham's mother in law was Isabelle Simpson Rodham Hannah Rodham's daughter in law is Clarine Rodham