Married

Harold Cocker

Harold Cocker

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Other Partners

Professional Partners

Siblings

Madge Cocker

Madge Cocker

His Other Children

Children Together

Victor Cocker

born 1943 (bef.), age 75 (bef.)

Former boss of Severn Trent Water Authority

Joe Cocker

born 1944, died 2014, age 70

Gravel voiced superstar

Her Other Children

Harold Cocker
Bio Details

Full name

Harold Cocker

Gender

Male

Trivia

Harold Cocker Family

Harold Cocker's children:

Harold Cocker's son was Joe Cocker Harold Cocker's son is Victor Cocker


Harold Cocker's current partners:

Harold Cocker's wife is Madge Cocker


Harold Cocker's in laws:

Harold Cocker's daughter in law is Pam Baker


Madge Cocker
Bio Details

Full name

Madge Cocker

Maiden name

Madge Lee

Gender

Female

Trivia

Madge Cocker Family

Madge Cocker's children:

Madge Cocker's son was Joe Cocker Madge Cocker's son is Victor Cocker


Madge Cocker's current partners:

Madge Cocker's husband is Harold Cocker


Madge Cocker's in laws:

Madge Cocker's daughter in law is Pam Baker