How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.

Then explore..... or search again.

Partner of 
Beth Cannon
Beth Cannon

Partners of 
Beth Cannon

James Cannon


1 child together

Beth Cannon
Bio Details

Full name

Beth Cannon

Maiden name

Beth Hackett





Beth Cannon

Beth Cannon

Beth Cannon Partner(s) Other Children

Beth Cannon Children

Nick Cannon

born 1980, age 37
with James Cannon

America's Got Talent Presenter


Beth Cannon Family

Beth Cannon's children:

Beth Cannon's son is Nick Cannon

Beth Cannon's current partners:

Beth Cannon's husband is James Cannon

Beth Cannon's grandchildren:

Beth Cannon's granddaughter is Monroe Cannon Beth Cannon's grandson is Moroccan Cannon

Beth Cannon's former in laws:

Beth Cannon's former daughter in law is Mariah Carey