How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Keala Leeman
Keala Leeman

Partners of 
Keala Leeman

Keala Leeman Bio Details

Full name

Ke'ala O Ka Roselani Leeman

Maiden name

Ke'ala O Ka Roselani Scherzinger

Gender

Female

Age

30 (approx.)

Date of birth

Aug 1986

Birth place

Kentucky, USA

Keala Leeman Siblings

Nicole Scherzinger

Half-sister

other parent: Alfonso Valiente

Keala Leeman

Ke'ala O Ka Roselani Leeman

Age

30 (approx.)

Born

Aug 1986

Keala Leeman Family

Keala Leeman's parents:

Keala Leeman's father is Gary Scherzinger Keala Leeman's mother is Rosemary Scherzinger


Keala Leeman's former step-parents:

Keala Leeman's former step-father is Alfonso Valiente


Keala Leeman's siblings:

Keala Leeman's half-sister is Nicole Scherzinger


Keala Leeman's grandparents:

Keala Leeman's grandmother is Katherine Frederick