How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partners of 
Rosemary Scherzinger
Rosemary Scherzinger

Partners of 
Rosemary Scherzinger

Gary Scherzinger

Married

1 child together

1984

Alfonso Valiente

Divorced

1 child together

divorce about 1984

Rosemary Scherzinger Bio Details

Full name

Rosemary Scherzinger

Maiden name

Rosemary Elikolani

Gender

Female

Age

57 (approx.)

Date of birth

1960

Was seventeen when she gave birth to Nicole and split from the father two years later.
Rosemary Scherzinger

Rosemary Scherzinger

Age

57 (approx.)

Born

1960

Rosemary Scherzinger Partner(s) Other Children

Rosemary Scherzinger Children

Nicole Scherzinger

born 1978, age 38
with Alfonso Valiente

Former Pussycat Doll

Keala Leeman

born 1986, age 30 (approx.)
with Gary Scherzinger

Rosemary Scherzinger Family

Rosemary Scherzinger's parents:

Rosemary Scherzinger's mother is Katherine Frederick


Rosemary Scherzinger's children:

Rosemary Scherzinger's daughter is Nicole Scherzinger Rosemary Scherzinger's daughter is Keala Leeman


Rosemary Scherzinger's current partners:

Rosemary Scherzinger's husband is Gary Scherzinger


Rosemary Scherzinger's former partners:

Rosemary Scherzinger's former husband is Alfonso Valiente