How To Use FameChain

Click on any name in red.


Then explore..... or search again.


Partner of 
Tinsley Mortimer
Tinsley Mortimer

Partners of 
Tinsley Mortimer

Topper Mortimer

Married

2002

Tinsley Mortimer Bio Details

Full name

Tinsley Mortimer

Maiden name

Tinsley Mercer

Gender

Female

Age

42 (approx.)

Date of birth

1975

Occupations

Model

Handbag Designer

Education

Lawrenceville Boarding School, New Jersey, United States

New York University, New York, United States

Columbia University, New York, United States

American Socialite
Tinsley Mortimer

Tinsley Mortimer

Age

42 (approx.)

Born

1975

Tinsley Mortimer Family

Tinsley Mortimer's current partners:

Tinsley Mortimer's husband is Topper Mortimer


Tinsley Mortimer's in laws:

Tinsley Mortimer's sister in law is Minnie Mortimer Tinsley Mortimer's brother in law-by-marriage is Stephen Gaghan Tinsley Mortimer's father in law is John Jay Mortimer Tinsley Mortimer's mother in law is Senga Mortimer Tinsley Mortimer's grandfather in law is Stanley Mortimer Tinsley Mortimer's grandmother in law is Kathleen Mortimer Tinsley Mortimer's husband Topper Mortimer's uncle in law is Richard Mortimer Tinsley Mortimer's husband Topper Mortimer's uncle in law was Stanley Mortimer Jr Tinsley Mortimer's husband Topper Mortimer's uncle in law was Henry Mortimer Tinsley Mortimer's husband Topper Mortimer's aunt-by-marriage is Linda Mortimer Tinsley Mortimer's husband Topper Mortimer's aunt in law was Eve Ledyard Tinsley Mortimer's husband Topper Mortimer's uncle-by-marriage was Lewis Ledyard Tinsley Mortimer's husband Topper Mortimer's aunt in law was Katharine Blaine